andard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Max Chomej / Nicole Scharton (4) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
|
22211 2.0
|
11211 1.0
|
12111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Thoralf Schmitz / Paulina Reddemann (6) Braunschweig Dance Company
|
11122 1.0
|
22122 2.0
|
31223 2.0
|
23222 2.0
|
32222 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Mateusz Bukowiecki / Josie Greif (3) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
43343 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
23332 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
23333 3.0
|
15.0
|
4.
|
William Berger / Fabien Lax (2) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
35634 4.0
|
45544 4.0
|
44654 4.0
|
45644 4.0
|
44544 4.0
|
20.0
|
5.
|
Bruno Skoda / Kassandra Große (7) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
54455 5.0
|
64455 5.0
|
65445 5.0
|
54455 5.0
|
55455 5.0
|
25.0
|
6.
|
Christoph Baitis
/ Elina Görler (1) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
66566 6.0
|
56666 6.0
|
56566 6.0
|
66566 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
30.0
|
Vorrunde
|
|
Alle Paare weiter genommen.
( )
|
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Mark
Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam),
Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden), Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub
Bernau)
|
Turnierleitung
|
TL:
Ulrich Trodler (TSC Excelsior Dresden), BS: Susanne Weidner (Tanzsportclub
Serenade Dresden)
|
Jug. C Standard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Justus Festner / Nele Festner (8) Tanzclub Bernau
|
11112 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
4.0
|
2.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (9) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
32233 3.0
|
32323 3.0
|
32232 2.0
|
32222 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Tassilo Heindrichs / Sofiya Shpak (10) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
|
23321 2.0
|
23232 2.0
|
13323 3.0
|
14333 3.0
|
10.0
|
4.
|
Eivind Kruse / Isabel Weimann (11) TSC Kristall Weißwasser
|
44444 4.0
|
44444 4.0
|
44444 4.0
|
43444 4.0
|
16.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910),
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam),
Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden)
|
Jug. B Standard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Thoralf Schmitz / Paulina Reddemann (21) Braunschweig Dance Company
|
21221 2.0
|
21212 2.0
|
21111 1.0
|
21211 1.0
|
11211 1.0
|
7.0
|
2.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (19) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
13114 1.0
|
12121 1.0
|
62224 2.0
|
13125 2.0
|
22123 2.0
|
8.0
|
3.
|
Mateusz Bukowiecki / Josie Greif (14) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
34462 4.0
|
34334 3.0
|
14332 3.0
|
34333 3.0
|
33332 3.0
|
16.0
|
4.
|
Mark-Sebastian Krüger / Tabea Mayerhoff
(17) Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
|
62533 3.0
|
43653 4.0
|
33563 4.0
|
52552 5.0
|
44454 4.0
|
20.0
|
5.
|
Maximilian
Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (15) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
55645 5.0
|
56545 5.0
|
55445 5.0
|
66444 4.0
|
66645 6.0
|
25.0
|
6.
|
Stefan Mißbach / Leontine Linck (18) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
46356 6.0
|
65466 6.0
|
46656 6.0
|
45666 6.0
|
55566 5.0
|
29.0
|
Vorrunde
|
7.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (16)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
8.
|
William Berger / Fabien Lax (13)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
9.
|
Bruno Skoda / Kassandra Große (23)
|
TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
10.
|
Loris Schulze / Sophie Schönherr (22)
|
TG Saphir Chemnitz
|
11.
|
Christoph Baitis / Elina Görler (12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin
Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden),
Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Hgr. C Standard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Thomas Eipper / Franziska Bobbe (24) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
12122 2.0
|
11112 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11222 2.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (25) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
21211 1.0
|
22221 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
22111 1.0
|
6.0
|
3.
|
Eivind Kruse / Isabel Weimann (26) TSC Kristall Weißwasser
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
12.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo
Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910), Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie
Berlin), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole
Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub
Bernau)
|
Hgr. B Standard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Kamil Zak /
Manuela Rudolph (37) Royal Dance Berlin
|
12211 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11112 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach (34) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
25132 2.0
|
25222 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
23222 2.0
|
22221 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Marco Lisicki / Laura Reimer (31) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
33353 3.0
|
32463 3.0
|
33334 3.0
|
32343 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
15.0
|
4.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (29) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
67464 5.0
|
47354 4.0
|
47463 4.0
|
56434 4.0
|
47444 4.0
|
21.0
|
5.
|
Mark-Sebastian Krüger / Tabea Mayerhoff
(30) Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
|
56545 4.0
|
66535 5.0
|
76545 5.0
|
67655 5.5
|
65655 5.0
|
24.5
|
6.
|
Nico Viedt / Maren Günzel (36) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
|
71726 6.0
|
73746 6.0
|
65656 6.0
|
75566 5.5
|
76566 6.0
|
29.5
|
7.
|
Patrik Althoff / Anja Pieper (27) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
44677 7.0
|
54677 7.0
|
54777 7.0
|
44777 7.0
|
54777 7.0
|
35.0
|
Vorrunde
|
8.
|
Stefan Mißbach / Leontine Linck (32)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
9.
|
Maximilian Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (28)
|
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
10.
|
Wolfram Troeder / Claudia Troeder (35)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
|
11.
|
Thomas Eipper / Franziska Bobbe (24)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910),
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden),
Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Hgr. II B Standard
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Kamil Zak /
Manuela Rudolph (40) Royal Dance Berlin
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Patrik Althoff / Anja Pieper (38) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
22322 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
23222 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Wolfram Troeder / Claudia Troeder (39) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
|
33233 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
15.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910),
Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA
d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino
Dresden), Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Jun. II B Latein
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Max Chomej / Nicole Scharton (4) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
|
11311 1.0
|
11112 1.0
|
31131 1.0
|
61132 2.0
|
31111 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
William Berger / Fabien Lax (3) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
22222 2.0
|
22221 2.0
|
12212 2.0
|
13221 1.0
|
12222 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Nikita Baron / Kristina Petraschenko (2) TSZ Phönix Berlin
|
33133 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
23323 3.0
|
22313 3.0
|
23333 3.0
|
15.0
|
4.
|
Tassilo Heindrichs / Sofiya Shpak (5) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
|
45445 4.0
|
45445 4.0
|
45445 4.0
|
35645 5.0
|
45655 5.0
|
22.0
|
5.
|
Bruno Skoda / Kassandra Große (6) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
54554 5.0
|
64554 5.0
|
64554 5.0
|
44454 4.0
|
64444 4.0
|
23.0
|
6.
|
Christoph Baitis
/ Elina Görler (1) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
66666 6.0
|
56666 6.0
|
56666 6.0
|
56566 6.0
|
56566 6.0
|
30.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin
Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden),
Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Jug. B Latein
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Jan Witkowski / Maja Malinowska (20) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
21111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Julius Hänchen / Sophie Finke (12) Royal Dance Berlin
|
56322 3.0
|
26323 2.0
|
24332 2.0
|
24322 2.0
|
24322 2.0
|
11.0
|
3.
|
Robert Holeksa / Maja Grzesków (15) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
15433 2.0
|
43432 3.0
|
62523 3.0
|
42534 4.0
|
43533 4.0
|
16.0
|
4.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (18) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
32546 4.5
|
32555 5.0
|
33256 4.0
|
33255 3.0
|
32254 3.0
|
19.5
|
5.
|
William Berger / Fabien Lax (11) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
63254 4.5
|
54244 4.0
|
45444 5.0
|
55443 5.0
|
55445 5.0
|
23.5
|
6.
|
Maximilian
Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (14) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
44665 6.0
|
65666 6.0
|
56665 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
30.0
|
Vorrunde
|
7.
|
Mark-Sebastian Krüger / Tabea Mayerhoff
(17)
|
Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
|
8.
|
Bruno Skoda / Kassandra Große (19)
|
TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
9.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (16)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
10.
|
Tassilo Heindrichs / Sofiya Shpak (13)
|
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin
1848
|
11.
|
Christoph Baitis / Elina Görler (10)
|
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Benjamin
Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden),
Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Hgr. C Latein
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
The Bao Pham / Antonia Bucht (22) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
23222 2.0
|
21221 2.0
|
11211 1.0
|
11112 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (21) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
11111 1.0
|
13112 1.0
|
23122 2.0
|
23221 2.0
|
6.0
|
3.
|
Matthias Rauwald / Stella Knaak (23) TSC Take it easy Königs Wusterhausen
|
32333 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
12.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo
Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910), Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie
Berlin), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole
Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub
Casino Dresden)
|
Hgr. B Latein
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Jan Witkowski / Maja Malinowska (35) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach (33) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
35453 4.0
|
23533 2.0
|
23523 2.0
|
22332 2.0
|
32322 2.0
|
12.0
|
3.
|
Friedrich Ueberreiter / Nikola Tomkow
(34) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
|
42234 3.0
|
42254 4.0
|
32244 3.0
|
33223 3.0
|
23244 3.0
|
16.0
|
4.
|
Robert Holeksa / Maja Grzesków (28) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
|
24522 2.0
|
35422 3.0
|
44432 4.0
|
45544 4.0
|
44533 4.0
|
17.0
|
5.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (31) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
53365 5.0
|
54345 5.0
|
55355 5.0
|
54455 5.0
|
55455 5.0
|
25.0
|
6.
|
Heiko Fillbrandt / Parawi Nakbun (25) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
66646 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
30.0
|
Vorrunde
|
7.
|
Tobias Pfeil / Michella Gogolin (32)
|
TSC Kristall Weißwasser
|
8.
|
Franz Alisch / Marta Prots (24)
|
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
|
9.
|
Mark-Sebastian Krüger / Tabea Mayerhoff
(30)
|
Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
|
10.-11.
|
The Bao Pham /
Antonia Bucht (22)
|
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
10.-11.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (29)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
12.
|
Niels Gensler / Monique Gensler (26)
|
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo
Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910), Benjamin Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam),
Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden), Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub
Bernau)
|
Hgr. II B Latein
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Franz Alisch / Marta Prots (36) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
|
21231 2.0
|
22111 1.0
|
12211 1.0
|
21112 1.0
|
11121 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Heiko Fillbrandt / Parawi Nakbun (37) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
|
13113 1.0
|
11222 2.0
|
21122 2.0
|
12221 2.0
|
23212 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Niels Gensler / Monique Gensler (38) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
|
32322 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
15.0
|
Wertungsrichter
|
Tassilo Lax (TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910),
Mark Hebell (Tanz Akademie Berlin), Nicole Naumann (TSA d. ESV
Lokomotive Potsdam), Cordula Höchsmann (Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden),
Christoph Losensky (Tanzclub Bernau)
|
Turnierleitung
|
TL: Ulrich Trodler (TSC Excelsior Dresden),
BS: Susanne Weidner (Tanzsportclub Serenade Dresden)
|
|