14. Rosenpokalturnier des TSC Smaragd Forst / Lausitz e.V.
Am 04.07.2015 in Forst / Lausitz.
JunII B Std Am 04.07.2015 in Forst / Lausitz.
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Anton Kriwonos /
Annalena Maria Roscher (4) Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
|
11111 1.0
|
11112 1.0
|
22112 2.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11112 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk (6) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
22232 2.0
|
22321 2.0
|
11331 1.0
|
22222 2.0
|
22221 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Ben Großpietsch / Jessica Neef (1) TSG Rubin Zwickau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JunII B Std
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Dorian Wähler / Konstanze Pfau (8) TSV 09 Greifswald
|
23111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
12211 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Anton Kriwonos /
Annalena Maria Roscher (4) Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
|
12322 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
12222 2.0
|
12222 2.0
|
21122 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (7) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
41474 3.0
|
33544 3.0
|
33357 3.0
|
43374 4.0
|
43344 4.0
|
17.0
|
4.
|
Ben Großpietsch / Jessica Neef (1) TSG Rubin Zwickau
|
37663 7.0
|
56633 5.0
|
46543 4.0
|
37633 3.0
|
37433 3.0
|
22.0
|
5.
|
Konrad Lawecki /
Oliwia Chrobak (5) KTS Gracja Zielona Gora
|
54736 4.5
|
44456 4.0
|
54734 5.0
|
64447 5.0
|
54565 5.0
|
23.5
|
6.
|
Maximilian
Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (2) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
65257 4.5
|
77377 7.0
|
65476 6.0
|
55565 6.0
|
65777 7.0
|
30.5
|
7.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (3) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jug D Std
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (11) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
21131 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
3.0
|
2.
|
Viktor Oldenburg / Cornelia Meußling
(13) TSG Residenz Berlin
|
33312 3.0
|
22332 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
7.0
|
3.
|
Sebastian Kumpf / Sonja Stolte (12) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
|
12223 2.0
|
33224 3.0
|
34333 3.0
|
8.0
|
4.
|
Moritz Filip /
Marike Gersch-Weber (10) TSC EasyDance Cottbus
|
|
|
|
|
Jug C Std
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Christoph Hanisch / Sabine Müller (16) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
41122 1.0
|
31113 1.0
|
21113 1.0
|
31113 1.0
|
4.0
|
2.
|
Georg Langer / Wiebke Weiland (17) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
24311 2.0
|
14221 2.0
|
13231 2.0
|
14331 3.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Julius Finck / Annika Thamm (15) Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
|
13433 3.0
|
43432 4.0
|
34422 3.0
|
22424 2.0
|
12.0
|
4.
|
Fabian Sprejz-Krause / Anna Lauterbach
(20) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
32244 4.0
|
22344 3.0
|
42344 4.0
|
43242 4.0
|
15.0
|
5.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (11) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
55555 5.0
|
55555 5.0
|
66655 5.0
|
55555 5.0
|
20.0
|
6.
|
Sebastian Markowski / Salomé Petzer (18) TSC Hoyerswerda
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
75567 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
24.0
|
7.
|
Florian Michalz / Henriette Küchler (19) TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hgr B Std
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
LW
|
TG
|
WW
|
SL
|
QU
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Andrè Wolfram / Lisa Herrmann (27) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
22111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
12112 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
11211 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Dorian Wähler / Konstanze Pfau (26) TSV 09 Greifswald
|
11222 2.0
|
12222 2.0
|
21231 2.0
|
12222 2.0
|
22123 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (25) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
43464 4.0
|
33344 3.0
|
33456 4.0
|
34443 3.0
|
33344 3.0
|
17.0
|
4.
|
Christoph Hanisch / Sabine Müller (16) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
35533 3.0
|
54433 4.0
|
66525 5.0
|
43536 4.0
|
66536 6.0
|
22.0
|
5.
|
Maximilian
Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (22) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
54346 5.0
|
46566 6.0
|
44343 3.0
|
55354 5.0
|
44455 4.0
|
23.0
|
6.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (23) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JunII B Lat Am 04.07.2015 in Forst / Lausitz.
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk (3) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
22321 2.0
|
12311 1.0
|
21211 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
6.0
|
2.
|
Sven Rosanski / Anastasia Konor (4) Askania - TSC Berlin
|
11112 1.0
|
21122 2.0
|
12122 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Anton Kriwonos /
Annalena Maria Roscher (2) Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
|
43234 3.0
|
43233 3.0
|
34334 3.0
|
44334 4.0
|
43344 4.0
|
17.0
|
4.
|
Ben Großpietsch / Jessica Neef (1) TSG Rubin Zwickau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jug D Lat
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
CC
|
RB
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Florian Michalz / Henriette Küchler (8) TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
|
21111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11211 1.0
|
3.0
|
2.
|
Sebastian Kumpf / Sonja Stolte (7) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
|
32223 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
32123 2.0
|
6.0
|
3.
|
Moritz Filip /
Marike Gersch-Weber (6) TSC EasyDance Cottbus
|
|
|
|
|
Jug B Lat
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Sven Rosanski / Anastasia Konor (15) Askania - TSC Berlin
|
22221 2.0
|
12222 1.0
|
21321 2.0
|
11312 1.0
|
22211 1.0
|
7.0
|
2.
|
Daniel Zhukov / Sandra Hof (17) TSZ Phönix Berlin
|
13112 1.0
|
23113 2.0
|
13113 1.0
|
33131 3.0
|
13322 2.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Andrè Wolfram / Lisa Herrmann (16) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
31333 3.0
|
31341 3.0
|
32232 3.0
|
22223 2.0
|
31133 3.0
|
14.0
|
4.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (14) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
54456 4.5
|
64454 4.0
|
64454 4.0
|
54444 4.0
|
65455 5.0
|
21.5
|
5.
|
Anton Kriwonos /
Annalena Maria Roscher (12) Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
|
65544 4.5
|
55536 5.0
|
45545 5.0
|
65556 5.0
|
44544 4.0
|
23.5
|
6.
|
Ben Großpietsch / Jessica Neef (10) TSG Rubin Zwickau
|
46665 6.0
|
46665 6.0
|
56666 6.0
|
46665 6.0
|
56666 6.0
|
30.0
|
Vorrunde
|
7.
|
Maximilian Hindemith / Sandra Zwoch (11)
|
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
|
Hgr C Lat
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
Stephan Rödiger / Ellina Zvigelskaya
(23) TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
|
21123 1.0
|
11311 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
4.0
|
2.
|
Fabian Sprejz-Krause / Anna Lauterbach
(24) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
42312 2.0
|
22123 2.0
|
23223 2.0
|
42233 3.0
|
9.0
|
3.
|
Robert Hannaske / Julia Uhlig (20) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
63231 3.0
|
53232 3.0
|
32332 3.0
|
33322 2.0
|
11.0
|
4.
|
Christoph Hanisch / Sabine Müller (19) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
14545 4.0
|
44445 4.0
|
44445 4.0
|
25445 4.0
|
16.0
|
5.
|
Marc Hörnig / Sophie Uhlmann (21) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
|
35654 5.0
|
35554 5.0
|
55554 5.0
|
54554 5.0
|
20.0
|
6.
|
Sebastian Markowski / Salomé Petzer (22) TSC Hoyerswerda
|
56466 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
66666 6.0
|
24.0
|
Hgr B Lat
Endergebnis
|
Platz
|
Paar/Club
|
Endrunde
|
SB
|
CC
|
RB
|
PD
|
JV
|
PZ
|
1.
|
David Schumann / Nora Sophia Shidowezki
(29) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
21111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
11111 1.0
|
5.0
|
2.
|
Daniel Zhukov / Sandra Hof (31) TSZ Phönix Berlin
|
22222 2.0
|
22222 2.0
|
12223 2.0
|
23222 2.0
|
22322 2.0
|
10.0
|
3.
|
Andrè Wolfram / Lisa Herrmann (30) TSC Smaragd Forst
|
33433 3.0
|
33333 3.0
|
33332 3.0
|
32333 3.0
|
33233 3.0
|
15.0
|
4.
|
Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl (28) TSC Excelsior Dresden
|
44354 4.0
|
44444 4.0
|
54444 4.0
|
44445 4.0
|
44445 4.0
|
20.0
|
5.
|
Robert Günther / Iwona Pilch (26) Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
|
55545 5.0
|
55555 5.0
|
45555 5.0
|
55554 5.0
|
55554 5.0
|
25.0
|
|